Ubiquiti products for Wireless ISPs and Enterprise WiFi networks MikroTik Wireless & Wired Routers, Switches How To Choose a WiFi Antenna Mounts for Ubiquiti POE injector, Power over Ethernet Router Enclosures Ethernet Cables & Fiber

MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

  • S-85DLC05D MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 850nm 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection
Price:
$22.00
SKU:
S85DLC05D
Brand:
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout